3D2N Boracay Package

12,850.00

Travel date : June 2022 on wards

3D2N Boracay

Roundtrip Airfare
7kg hand carry
Roundtrip transfer airport to hotel
2 nights accommodation in Paradise Garden Resort
Daily breakfast
Island hopping with lunch
Kawa Bath
Mermaid Tail photo op
Environmental fees
Terminal fees
Government taxes and service charge
Processing of all the documents needed to enter Boracay

Loading the best price for you

(See if you qualify here)
Category:

Travel date : June 2022 on wards

3D2N Boracay

Roundtrip Airfare
7kg hand carry
Roundtrip transfer airport to hotel
2 nights accommodation in Paradise Garden Resort
Daily breakfast
Island hopping with lunch
Kawa Bath
Mermaid Tail photo op
Environmental fees
Terminal fees
Government taxes and service charge
Processing of all the documents needed to enter Boracay

Exclusions :
Domestic Airfare
Check in Baggage
Meals, unless mentioned in the inclusions
Travel Insurance

3D2N Boracay Itinerary

Day 1- Arrival
Pick up from the airport & transfer to the hotel (Paradise Garden Resort)

Day 2- Island hopping
AMIHAN SEASON
8:30AM Meet-up
AMIHAN: Station 3- in front of 7/11 Store
Station 1- Sand Bar
8:45am Guest Registration at Boat Station
9:00am Boat Depart at Boat Station going to Puka Beach
9:20am Boat ride going to Puka Beach
9:30am Arrival at Puka beach (free time for swimming and sight-seeing 30 mins.)
10:00am Depart Puka Beach
10:20am Boat ride going to Coral Garden
10:30am Arrival at Snorkeling at Coral Garden (30 mins.)
11:00am Depart Coral Garden
11:45am Boat ride to Mainland Argao Restaurant
12:00nn Lunch
• Guest with helmet diving package will take its activity first before lunch but
ONLY when helmet diving area is not FULL
• Free time for mermaid tail, kawa bath and picture taking
1:00pm Pick up of other guest with helmet diving package
1:30pm Depart Mainland Argao Restaurant
• Guest in helmet diving area will be fetch by service boat to proceed in island
hopping activity
• Guest has option to choose from Crystal Cove or Magic island(with entrance fee)
2:00pm Arrival at Crystal Cove or Magic island (30 mins. Stay)
2:30pm Depart Crystal Cove or Magic island to Boat Station 1/ Boat Station 3
3:00pm END OF TRIP

Day 3- Departure
Our driver will pick you up from your accommodation at 9am. Taking flight Z2-222 ETD 12:00

Thank you for booking with us!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3D2N Boracay Package”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *